Profil Aurellie Alida Marie Moeremans

| komentar

Full name: Aurellie Alida Marie Moeremans
Nickname: Aurelie Moeremans
Aurellie Alida Marie Moeremans(born in Brussels, Belgium, August 8, 1993, age 17 years) is Indonesian actress.

She admitted that despite being in front of the camera is not nothing new, but feels a little tense. Because acting on the big screen is a very valuable experience in her life.

Not forgetting she is often asked for input on the senior players for acting and character depth.

Aurelie Moeremans 



Aurelie Moeremans

Aurelie Moeremans

“If the film acting to the total.’s Why I take lessons with a reading and then act,” continued the woman born August 8, 1993 it had acted in several soap operas. Asked where the acting well as commercials, movies bersinetron or player, this long-haired girl smiled. “What is it? Maybe if the film directly and briefly. While, for example in a long soap opera. Especially if appropriate striping,” added Aurelie.
 
Share this article :

Poskan Komentar

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. Cerita Sex | Kumpulan Cerita Dewasa - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger